Contributors


Next: Art Jury Members »

« Previous: Writing Reviewers


SIGGRAPH Art Show Contributors

This page contains all the SIGGRAPH Art Show contributors, including artists, companies and organizations that contributed artworks, collaborators, authors, presenters, exhibition chairs, reviewers, and committee and jury members from 1980 to the present.

Sort by first letter of last name:


Lou Wicker


     Collaborations:


Maria Wiener


     Artworks:


Bob Wihelmson


     Collaborations:


Jonathan Wilkinson


     Artworks:


Peter Williams


     Artworks:

     Writings:


Neal Williams


     Artworks:


Lance Williams


     Artworks:

     Collaborations:


Jeff Williams


     Artworks:


Ben Williams


     Collaborations:


Nathan S. Williams


     Artworks:




Sheri Wills


     Artworks:


Margie Wilson


     Artworks:


Carrie Wilson


     Artworks:




Anne Wilson


     Artworks:


Mark Wilson


     Artworks:


Stephen Wilson


     Artworks:

     Writings:

     Speakers:


Leslie Wilson


     Artworks:




Eric Winfree


     Collaborations:


Dean Winkler


     Artworks:


Fabian Winkler


     Artworks:


Dietmar Winkler


     Committee Member:


Gerhard Winkler


     Collaborations:


Karl Wirsum


     Artworks:


David Wise


     Collaborations:


Andrew Witkin


     Artworks:


Bob Witte


     Artworks:


Geri Wittig


     Collaborations:


Matthias Wittmann


     Artworks:


Florian Witzel


     Artworks:


Sil van der Woerd


     Artworks:


John Wong


     Artworks:


Sala Wong


     Artworks:

     Writings:


Mike Wong


     Artworks:




McCrystle Wood


     Artworks:


Bill Woodard


     Artworks:


Elliot Woods


     Artworks:




Andrew Woods


     Artworks:


Bart Woodstrup


     Artworks:

     Collaborations:


Kirk Woolford


     Committee Member:
     Artworks:


Fred Wooten


     Artworks:


Word.com


     Artworks:


The Design Work


     Artworks:




Adrienne Wortzel


     Artworks:


Rewa Wright


     Artworks:

     Writings:


Walter Wright


     Jury Member:
     Artworks:






William Wright


     Collaborations:








Shin-Yu Wu


     Artworks:

     Writings:


Ming-Chang Wu


     Artworks:


Nanette Wylde


     Artworks:

     Collaborations:


Sue Wyshynski


     Artworks:


Paul Xander Jr.


     Collaborations:


Xerox Corp


     Artworks:




Chen Xinyi


     Collaborations:


Rebecca Xiong


     Writings:




Rebecca Ruige Xu


     Artworks:

     Writings:


Han Xue


     Collaborations:




Midori Yamada


     Artworks:




Shigeki Yamamoto


     Artworks:


Mark Yamamoto


     Artworks:


Shunji Yamanaka


     Artworks:


Kunio Yamanaka


     Artworks:




Junichi Yamaoka


     Artworks:

     Writings:




Eiji Yamauchi


     Artworks:


Jiacong Jay Yan


     Artworks:

     Collaborations:


Wonbin Yang


     Artworks:


Rochelle Yang


     Chair:
     Committee Member:


Eunmi Yang


     Artworks:






Mahir M. Yavuz


     Artworks:


Mehrdad Yazdani


     Collaborations:


Brad Yazzolino


     Artworks:




Yen-Ting Yeh


     Artworks:


Liew San Yen


     Collaborations:


Guan Hong Yeoh


     Artworks:




Karl Yerkes


     Artworks:


Ioannis Yessios


     Artworks:


Hui-Chu Ying


     Artworks:




Andrew Yip


     Artworks:

     Writings:




Man Chun Yip


     Collaborations:


Rie Yokomatsu


     Collaborations:


Yayoi Yokoyama


     Artworks:


Yuka Yokoyama


     Committee Member:
     Jury Member:
     Artworks:


« First ‹ Previous 1 28 36 37 38 39 Next › Last »