Committee Members


Next: Speakers »

« Previous: Collaborators


This page contains all the SIGGRAPH Art Show committee members from 1980 to the present.

Sort by first letter of last name:




Scottie Chih-Chieh Huang


     Committee Member:      Custom Committee:      Artwork(s):
     Presentation(s):




Ron Hutt


     Committee Member:






Tadashi Ikeda


     Committee Member:      Custom Committee:




Crimson Indigo


     Committee Member:      Artwork(s):


Tracy Inman


     Custom Committee:






Stephen Jacobs


     Custom Committee:






Mark Jones


     Custom Committee:


Paul Jonson


     Custom Committee:


Michael Joyce


     Custom Committee:




Mitheera Kalyanamitra


     Custom Committee:


Michelle Kapa


     Custom Committee:




Gen Katz


     Committee Member:


Joanne Kelly


     Committee Member:




Susan Kennard


     Custom Committee:


Sherman Kennedy


     Committee Member:






David Kiehl


     Committee Member:


Taehee Kim


     Committee Member:      Artwork(s):


John King


     Custom Committee:      Artwork(s):








Larry Kolasch


     Committee Member:








George Kraft


     Committee Member:




Cynthia Kuebel


     Committee Member:


Machiko Kusahara


     Committee Member:      Custom Committee:      Collaboration(s):




Carlos Latorre


     Custom Committee:


Sergio Laureano


     Committee Member:




Constance Lawrence


     Committee Member:


Louise Ledeen


     Committee Member:


David Ledeen


     Committee Member:




Eric Levy


     Committee Member:


Diane Ascher Leyland


     Committee Member:




Barbara London


     Custom Committee:






Jaime Douthit Louyeh


     Custom Committee:




Thomas Maclean


     Custom Committee:      Custom Committee:


Aaron Marcus


     Committee Member:      Custom Committee:      Artwork(s):
     Collaboration(s):


Francisco Marinho


     Committee Member:      Artwork(s):


Ann Marion


     Committee Member:      Artwork(s):
     Collaboration(s):


Katherine Marmor


     Custom Committee:






Anna C. Martin


     Custom Committee:






Heidi Mau


     Custom Committee:


Nelson L. Max


     Artwork(s):


Richard May


     Committee Member:






Andrea Meyer


     Committee Member:


Bonnie L Mitchell


     Committee Member:      Custom Committee:      Custom Committee:      Jury Member:      Art Show Reviewer:      Artwork(s):




Barbara Mones-Hattal


     Committee Member:      Artwork(s):


Katie Morabito


     Committee Member:


Amy Morie


     Committee Member:








Deanna Morse


     Committee Member:      Custom Committee:      Artwork(s):




Wolfgang Muench


     Committee Member:


Janet Murray


     Custom Committee:


Jeffery Murray


     Committee Member:


Hye Yeon Nam


     Committee Member:      Custom Committee:      Art Paper Jury Member:      Art Paper Reviewer:      Artwork(s):
     Presentation(s):


Terry Nauheim


     Committee Member:


Cynthia Neal


     Committee Member:




Kenneth O’Connell


     Custom Committee:




Hideaki Ogawa


     Committee Member:














Charles Owen


     Committee Member:      Custom Committee:




Jin Wan Park


     Art Show Reviewer:      Artwork(s):
     Presentation(s):


« First ‹ Previous 1 2 3 Next › Last »