Art Show Jury Members


Next: Art Paper Chairs »

« Previous: All Contributors


This page contains all the SIGGRAPH Art Show jury members from 1980 to the present.

Sort by first letter of last name:




Craig S. Kaplan


     Artworks:






Osman Khan


     Chair:
     Artworks:


David Kiehl


     Committee Member:


Robin King


     Art Paper Reviewer:
     Artworks:


Midori Kitagawa De Leon


     Artworks:






Tammy Knipp


     Art Reviewer:
     Artworks:






Machiko Kusahara


     Committee Member:
     Custom Committee:
     Collaborations:








Tom Leeser


     Artworks:








Patrick Lichty


     Artworks:

     Published Papers:




Barbara London


     Custom Committee:




Margot Lovejoy


     Artworks:


Marjorie Luesebri


     Art Paper Reviewer:




Paul Magee


     Artworks:




Francisco Marinho


     Committee Member:
     Artworks:




Michael Masucci


     Artworks:

     Published Papers:


Michael Mateas


     Art Paper Reviewer:
     Artworks:

     Published Papers:


Jon McCormack


     Art Paper Reviewer:
     Artworks:

     Published Papers:


Conor McGarrigle


     Artworks:








Bonnie L Mitchell


     Chair:
     Committee Member:
     Custom Committee:
     Custom Committee:
     Jury Member:
     Art Reviewer:
     Artworks:


Glenn Mitsui


     Artworks:


Barbara Mones-Hattal


     Committee Member:
     Artworks:


Katie Morabito


     Committee Member:










Deanna Morse


     Chair:
     Committee Member:
     Custom Committee:
     Artworks:




Terry Nauheim


     Committee Member:


Barbara Nessim


     Artworks:






Yuko Oda


     Chair:
     Committee Member:
     Artworks:

     Published Papers:


Yasuo Ohba


     Committee Member:
     Artworks:












Ellen Pearlman


     Committee Member:
     Artworks:


John Pearson


     Artworks:




Lynn Pocock


     Chair:
     Committee Member:
     Custom Committee:
     Artworks:






Edward R. Pope


     Artworks:










Sabrina Raaf


     Collaborations:






Jessie Reid


     Committee Member:


Mark Resch


     Chair:
     Committee Member:
     Art Paper Reviewer:
     Artworks:










Judson Rosebush


     Artworks:

     Published Papers:


Sally Rosenthal


     Artworks:

     Collaborations:






Cynthia Beth Rubin


     Chair:
     Co-Chair:
     Art Show Administrator:
     Committee Member:
     Custom Committee:
     Jury Member:
     Artworks:




Teri Rueb


     Art Papers Chair:
     Artworks:




Philip Sanders


     Artworks:




Daniel Sauter


     Artworks:










Bill Seaman


     Artworks:




Phoebe Sengers


     Art Paper Reviewer:
     Artworks:

     Published Papers:










Gemma Shusterman


     Committee Member:




« First ‹ Previous 1 2 3 Next › Last »